Первенство Мира 2017

ДивизионВесовая категорияИмяРегион Результат
4 Юниоры91Атик ХаледБашкортостан1 ЗОЛОТО
4 Юниоры60Бегян АйкНижегородская обл.1 ЗОЛОТО
4 Юниоры57Шильнов ВладимирКемеровская обл.1 ЗОЛОТО
4 Юниоры81Выходец НикитаМосква1 ЗОЛОТО
4 Юниоры91 +Абрамов ДаниилКраснодарский край2 Серебро
4 Юниоры75Бурьян ДаниилОмская обл.3 бронза
4 Юниоры71Сайк ЭдуардКемеровская обл.3 бронза
4 Юниоры63,5Шамилов РаджабДагестан3 бронза
4 Юниоры48Асланян ОвсепНовосибирская обл.5
4 Юниоры54Горбунов ВикторНижегородская обл.5
4 Юниоры51Магомедов АбдуллаДагестан5
4 Юниоры45Рахимов РауфджонКемеровская обл.5
5 Юниорки63,5Шкредова СветланаОмская обл.1 ЗОЛОТО
5 Юниорки51Артюх ОльгаКарелия2 Серебро
5 Юниорки45Михейчик ВероникаИркутская обл.5
5 Юниорки57Прокофьева ВероникаХМАО9
5 Юниорки54Шестакова Варвара9
6 Юноши45Чернов НикитаНижегородская обл.1 ЗОЛОТО
6 Юноши54Ермаков ИванНижегородская обл.1 ЗОЛОТО
6 Юноши63,5Магомедов АлиасхабДагестан1 ЗОЛОТО
6 Юноши48Шахтарин КонстантинПермский край1 ЗОЛОТО
6 Юноши38Закриев АмирханЧечня1 ЗОЛОТО
6 Юноши57Абдуллаев РамазанКраснодарский край2 Серебро
6 Юноши60Дадаев ГаджимурадДагестан3 бронза
6 Юноши67Зимовейский ДенисМосква3 бронза
6 Юноши71Аптин АлександрКраснодарский край5
6 Юноши40Дорогавцев СавелийНовосибирская обл.5
6 Юноши51Сулаев МаксимНижегородская обл.5
7 Девушки48Дмитревцова СофияИркутская обл.2 Серебро
7 Девушки60Керимова АидаТомская обл.3 бронза
7 Девушки51Кузина МаринаЧелябинская обл.3 бронза
7 Девушки45Плахова ЛюбовьМосковская обл.3 бронза
7 Девушки57Тихонова ДарьяИркутская обл.3 бронза
7 Девушки63,5Васина АннаМосковская обл.5
8 Мальчики46Федотов АндрейИркутская обл.
8 Мальчики58Выродов МатвейКемеровская обл.3 бронза
8 Мальчики60Гребенщиков АлексейИркутская обл.1 ЗОЛОТО
8 Мальчики56Гурьянов ЯрославНовгородская обл.1 ЗОЛОТО
8 Мальчики48Ибрагимов МагомедханДагестан1 ЗОЛОТО
8 Мальчики50Межинский ОлегМосковская обл.1 ЗОЛОТО
8 Мальчики71Сташко МихаилКалининградская обл.1 ЗОЛОТО
8 Мальчики32Сеперов КамильДагестан1 ЗОЛОТО
8 Мальчики52Коновалов АлександрМосква3 бронза
8 Мальчики44Сеперов ШамильДагестан3 бронза
8 Мальчики40Ильин ИванЧувашия5
9 Девочки54Иоч ВикторияТомская обл.2 Серебро
9 Девочки48Демидова АннаМосковская обл.1 ЗОЛОТО
9 Девочки38Дозорнова АнгелинаКалининградская обл.1 ЗОЛОТО
9 Девочки50Гуменная КсенияМосква1 ЗОЛОТО
9 Девочки46Войтович МаргаритаКалининградская обл.1 ЗОЛОТО
9 Девочки36Еременко АнастасияСанкт-Петербург2 Серебро
9 Девочки40Шикалова АнастасияЛенинградская обл.2 Серебро

Медиа

Первенство Мира 2017: медиа

10 августа

08 августа

07 августа

06 августа

05 августа





Связанные новости

Первенство Мира 2017: итоги

10.08.2017 Источник: IFMA
Мир

Программа Первенства Мира 2017 from Julia Korkina

Событие прошло   Четверг, 03.08.2017
Мир