Дивизион | весовая категория | имя | регион | краткий результат |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 Мужчины | 60 | Хайбулаев Ахмед | Дагестан | |
1 Мужчины | 63,5 | Абдулсаламов Заур | Дагестан | |
1 Мужчины | 67 | Ульянов Алексей | Кемеровская область | |
1 Мужчины | 75 | Перепелкин Андрей | Нижегородская область | |
1 Мужчины | 51 | Гаврилов Даниил | Кемеровская область | 1 ЗОЛОТО |
1 Мужчины | 81 | Левин Артем | Кемеровская область | 1 ЗОЛОТО |
4 Юниоры | 42 | Рамазанов Алахверди | Дагестан | 1 ЗОЛОТО |
4 Юниоры | 45 | Омаров Арсен | Дагестан | 1 ЗОЛОТО |
4 Юниоры | 48 | Набати Кямран | Дагестан | 1 ЗОЛОТО |
4 Юниоры | 51 | Керимов Азим | 1 ЗОЛОТО | |
4 Юниоры | 54 | Кузнецов Павел | ЯНАО | 1 ЗОЛОТО |
4 Юниоры | 60 | Зубаиров Закарья | Дагестан | 1 ЗОЛОТО |
4 Юниоры | 63,5 | Джаниев Хаял | Челябинская область | 1 ЗОЛОТО |
4 Юниоры | 67 | Давтян Юрик | Кемеровская область | 1 ЗОЛОТО |
4 Юниоры | 75 | Абдулмеджидов Абусупьян | Дагестан | 1 ЗОЛОТО |
4 Юниоры | 81 | Магакян Сурик | Краснодарский край | 1 ЗОЛОТО |
4 Юниоры | 91 | Аманатов Арслан | Дагестан | 1 ЗОЛОТО |
4 Юниоры | 91+ | Гасбанов Рустам | 1 ЗОЛОТО | |
5 Юниорки | 63,5 | Васильева Анастасия | Омская область | 1 ЗОЛОТО |
1 Мужчины | 45 | Салаватов Абдулкерим | Дагестан | 2 Серебро |
1 Мужчины | 48 | Моролдоев Эрдам | Якутия | 2 Серебро |
1 Мужчины | 54 | Календжян Владимир | Краснодарский край | 2 Серебро |
1 Мужчины | 57 | Абрамов Александр | Кемеровская область | 2 Серебро |
1 Мужчины | 71 | Хузин Константин | Кемеровская область | 2 Серебро |
1 Мужчины | 86 | Вахитов Артем | Кемеровская область | 2 Серебро |
2 Женщины | 48 | Нигматзянова Айгуль | 2 Серебро | |
2 Женщины | 54 | Воробьева Елена | 2 Серебро | |
2 Женщины | 57 | Шеломенцева Ася | 2 Серебро | |
2 Женщины | 75+ | Мелихова Анна | Санкт-Петербург | 2 Серебро |
4 Юниоры | 57 | Гимеев Фарит | 2 Серебро | |
4 Юниоры | 86 | Исаев Бейбулат | ХМАО | 2 Серебро |
5 Юниорки | 57 | Дьячкова Наталья | Карелия | 2 Серебро |
1 Мужчины | 91 | Вежеватов Александр | Кемеровская область | 3 бронза |
1 Мужчины | +91 | Шелепов Семен | Кемеровская область | 3 бронза |
2 Женщины | 60 | Иштрякова Альфия | Пермский край | 3 бронза |
5 Юниорки | 48 | Никоненко Анастасия | Челябинская область | 3 бронза |
5 Юниорки | 51 | Марковская Алиса | Калининградская область | 3 бронза |
5 Юниорки | 60 | Ильюх Анастасия | Ростовская область | 3 бронза |